BELLAGAMBA ALICE ATERBALLETTO
BELLAGAMBA ALICE
BARBERO GIULIA EBB DANCE COMPANY MADRID
BARBERO GIULIA
BELLOTTA DAVIDE CONNY JANSSEN DANST
BELLOTTA DAVIDE
BIZZI CAMILLA COB, COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, LANDESBUHNEN SACHSEN DRESDA
BIZZI CAMILLA
BOLDRINI JARICOB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, COMPAGNIA THOR, COMPAGNIA VIRGILIO SIENI, LE SUPPLICI FABRIZIO FAVALE
BOLDRINI JARI
CANNATA ELITACOMPAGNIA TPO, LE SUPPLICI DI FABRIZIO FAVALE
CANNATA ELITA
CAPPUCCIO VINCENZO LE SUPPLICI FABRIZIO FAVALE
CAPPUCCIO VINCENZO
CISTERNINO NICOLA COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, COMPAGNIA VIRGILIO SIENI, RIZZO CRISTINA, COMPAGNIA TWAIN, PETRILLO DANZA
CISTERNINO NICOLA
DALLA VECCHIA NOEMI ESKLAN COMPANY
DALLA VECCHIA NOEMI
DILAGHI MATTEO BAYERISCHES STAATSBALLETT MONACO DI BAVIERA
DILAGHI MATTEO
FELTRE MARIA VITTORIA COB, COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, OFFICINA PONTORMO/VIRGILIO SIENI, COMPAGNIA FRANCESCA SELVA, TEATRO STUDIO KRYPTON, COMPANY BLU, CODARTS
FELTRE MARIA VITTORIA
GERMANI LEONARDO COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, THEATER TRIER
GERMANI LEONARDO
GIUSTINA ISABELLA COMPANY BLU, COMPAGNIA SIMONA BUCCI, VERSILIADANZA
GIUSTINA ISABELLA
GREGORI MARTINA COMPAGNIA TPO
GREGORI MARTINA
INDABURU AURORE P.A.R.T.S., COMPAGNIE BLANCA LI
INDABURU AURORE
INDABURU CLAIRE P.A.R.T.S., COMPAGNIE BLANCA LI
INDABURU CLAIRE
INSALACO GIUSEPPE COMPANY TWAIN, SEESAW DANCE COMPANY
INSALACO GIUSEPPE
JENNA JACOPO ROTTERDAMSE DANSACADEMIE CODARTS
JENNA JACOPO
MARINELLI MICHAEL BALLETTO DEL SUD
MARINELLI MICHAEL
MARIOTTINI FRANCESCO ATERBALLETTO, COMPAGNIA LES BALLETS DE MONTE CARLO
MARIOTTINI FRANCESCO
MARTINI ZANI GIANMARCO COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, LANDESBUHNEN SACHSEN DRESDA
MARTINI ZANI GIANMARCO
MAURY JEAN GABRIEL COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, SCAPINO BALLET, LANDERER & COMPANY, ANN VAN DEN BROEK
MAURY JEAN GABRIEL
MONTIS IVAN COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, DE CHATEL SUR PLACE
MONTIS IVAN
NINCI SAMUELE ROYAL SWEDISH BALLET
NINCI SAMUELE
PAOLINI MANUEL COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, THE POETIC DISASTER CLUB GUY AND RONI
PAOLINI MANUEL
PECCHI VITTORIA HAMBURG BALLET SCHOOL
PECCHI VITTORIA
PIETRAGALLA STEFANO COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, OPERA WROCLAWSKA
PIETRAGALLA STEFANO
RISI ALICE COMPAGNIA NATURALIS LABOR
RISI ALICE
RONTINI CHIARA COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, MUSIKTHEATER IM REVIER
RONTINI CHIARA
SCAPPA MICHELE COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, VERVE NORTHERN CONTEMPORARY DANCE
SCAPPA MICHELE
SERPI LARA COMPANHIA INSTAVEL PORTOGALLO
SERPI LARA
SPOTA GIUSEPPE DIRETTORE DELLA COMPAGNIA DI BALLETTO DEL TEATRO DELL’OPERA DI GELSENKIRCHEN
SPOTA GIUSEPPE
TAIANA MICOL ECOLE ATELIER RUDRA, COMPAGNIA PRELJOCAJ
TAIANA MICOL
URSULET ADRIEN COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, TANZ BIELEFELD
URSULET ADRIEN
VINCENTI JENNY BUDAPEST DANCE THEATRE
VINCENTI JENNY
WSZOLEK EWELINA STATE OPERA STARA ZAGORA
WSZOLEK EWELINA
ZANNI LUCA COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, COMPAGNIA TWAIN, PETRILLO DANZA, VIRGILIO SIENI
ZANNI LUCA
ZAPPA VALENTINA COB COMPAGNIA OPUS BALLET, FREELANCE DANCER
ZAPPA VALENTINA
ZHANI LUKAJ > OPERA DE NICE
ZUCCARELLO GRETA PERIDANCE CONTEMPORARY DANCE COMPANY
ZUCCARELLO GRETA